Zawody 2020 r.

PUCHAR BURMISTRZA  DNI KINGI
Lp.
Imie Nazwisko
Waga
1 Roman Braciszewicz 10,66kg
2 Jacek Cholewa 9,66kg
3 Zbigniew Szczurek 8,85kg
4 Henryk Bieniek 7,45kg
5 Mariusz Stachura 6,95kg
6 Dariusz Kędryna 6,31kg
7 Grzegorz Grycewicz 5,00kg
8 Paweł Chmiela 4,20kg
9 Janusz Woźniak 3,67kg
10 Bartłomiej Wieczorek 3,48kg

 

MISTRZOSTWA SPŁAWIKOWE MZW
Lp.
Imie Nazwisko
Waga
1 Robert Weceklicki 5,23 kg.
2 Bartłomiej Wieczorek 3,34 kg.
3 Jacek Cholewa 3,17 kg.
4 Władysław Korpak 2,76 kg.
5 Bogusław Suder 2,71 kg.
6 Grzegorz Bzdyl 2,50 kg.
7 Maciej Gruchała 2,37 kg
8 Sebastian Putera 1,86 kg.
9 Antoni Tromczyński 1,74 kg.
10 Krzysztof Luzar 1,47 kg.

 

NOCNE GRUNTOWE 24H
Lp.
Imie Nazwisko
Waga
1 Robert Madej 26,89 kg.
2 Paweł Babik 26,42 kg.
3 Kazimierz Madej 18,62 kg.
4 Maciej Chodur 16,89 kg,
5 Sebastian Putera 16,87 kg.
6 Rafał Pałczyński 15,38 kg.
7 Anna Maciejczyk 15,34 kg.
8 Norbert Paczyński 14,85 kg.
9 Wiesław Heretyk 14,22 kg.
10

 

NOCNE GRUNTOWE 12H
Lp.
Imie Nazwisko
Waga
1 Sebastian Pietrykowski 19,21kg
2 Anna Maciejczyk 17,96kg
3 Rafał Pałczyński 17,16kg
4 Robert Weceklicki 17,09kg
5 Zbigniew Golik 11,49kg
6 Michał Golik 11,35kg
7 Krzysztof Perzanowski 10,61kg
8 Zbigniew Szczurek 10,11kg
9 Grzegorz Stanek 7,89kg
10 Ryszard Sykała 7,82kg
JESIENNY PUCHAR MZW
Lp.
Imie Nazwisko
Waga
1 Zbigniew Szczurek 4,84 kg
2 Robert Madej 3,55 kg
3 Władysław Korpak 3,33 kg
4 Dariusz Kędryna 3,26 kg
5 Robert Mucha 3,24 kg
6 Bogusław Suder 2,80 kg
7 Antoni Tromczyński 2,76 kg
8 Grzegorz Bzdyl 2,73 kg
9 Sebastian Putera 2,75 kg
10 Mirosław Kaczmarczyk 2,34 kg
WIELICKIE ŚWIĘTO RYBY
Lp.
Imie Nazwisko
Waga
1 Jacek Cholewa 8,59 kg.
2 Andrzej Lebiest 6,90 kg.
3 Paweł Śmiłek 6,60 kg.
4 Krzysztof Perzanowski 5,90 kg.
5 Andrzej Putera 5,60 kg.
6 Stanisław Kucabiński 5,36 kg.
7 Rafał Trawiński 4,97 kg.
8 Mirosław Kaczmarczyk 4,81 kg.
9 Bogusław Suder 4,13 kg. 
10 Robert Mucha 3,33 kg.
10 Antoni Tromczyński 3,33 kg.

 

ZAWODY Z OKAZJI DNIA NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI
Lp.
Imie Nazwisko
Waga
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10